Marcus Thuram

Marcus Thuram

#10A, #26A,
TIT
31
SUP
13
G
11
A
3
R
1
J
44
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/88 kg (194 lb)
Nacido: Parma, Italy
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
FRASUIEurocopa 2016000001000
BMG@SVWBundesliga102000200
BMGVFBBundesliga000002200
BMG@FCBBundesliga001000100
BMGDSCBundesliga103002100
BMG@HOFBundesliga010001300
BMGSGEBundesliga002001000
BMG@HBSCBundesliga000001200

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015SOCLigue 20100-1000000
2015/2016SOCLigue 2510011021700111920
2015/2016SOCCopa de Francia2100-0000010
2015/2016SOCCoupe De La Ligue1000-0000000
2016/2017SOCLigue 2912111136000242420
2016/2017SOCCoupe De La Ligue1100226003300
2017/2018GUILigue 12012314149100453920
2017/2018GUICopa de Francia1110123015300
2018/2019GUILigue 1320915078304444542
2018/2019GUICopa de Francia0320215000000
2018/2019GUICoupe De La Ligue3020887011500
2019/2020BMGBundesliga2831084762600526130
2019/2020BMGEuropa League602091640015910
2019/2020BMGCopa de Alemania2020436002300
2020/2021BMGBundesliga209824355200383831
2020/2021BMGLiga de Campeones71221217300141100
2020/2021BMGCopa de Alemania2111554003300
2020/2021FRAAmistosos Internacionales1000449001100
2020/2021FRAEurocopa 20160100-2001000
2020/2021FRAUEFA Nations League1101130003000