Marino Defendi

Marino Defendi

TIT
8
SUP
8
G
1
A
1
R
0
J
16
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nacido: Bergamo, Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
TERNASCSerie B010001000
TERN@PERUSerie B001002100
TERN@UNIOCopa de ItaliaD 3-1003101000
TERNBENESerie B000001000
TERNCITTSerie B010000000
TERN@ALESSerie B000002000
TERNCOMOSerie B002002010
TERN@COSESerie B000001100
TERN@PORSerie B000003100
TERN@CREMSerie B001001000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014BARISerie B3905363010081
2014/2015BARISerie B28401-3000071
2014/2015BARICopa de Italia1000-0000010
2015/2016BARISerie B2652624000090
2016/2017TERNSerie B27410100000110
2016/2017BARICopa de Italia0100-0000000
2017/2018TERNSerie B3802222000050
2018/2019TERNCopa de Italia101010000000
2021/2022TERNSerie B771382500016710
2021/2022TERNCopa de Italia1100419101000