Matthias Bader

Matthias Bader

#26D,
TIT
18
SUP
0
G
1
A
1
R
0
J
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Pforzheim, Germany
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
DMTSGFBundesliga 200100240400
DMT@MDGBundesliga 200100300100
DMTHANBundesliga 200100341200
DMT@PAUBundesliga 200000031400
DMTHOLSBundesliga 210100330400
DMTBMGCopa de Alemania00300200000
DMT@KSCBundesliga 200100211100
DMTDUSBundesliga 200000340400
DMT@SCPBundesliga 200200250000
DMT@FCKBundesliga 200000122100

Defensa

Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGATIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2016/2017KSCBundesliga 215201-567003116222720
2016/2017KSCCopa de Alemania0000-000000000
2017/2018KSCBundesliga 3290028838007347286270
2018/2019KOEBundesliga 24000-21500171031110
2019/2020KOEBundesliga0100-500100200
2019/2020DMTBundesliga 2111104486004021131910
2019/2020KOECopa de Alemania0100-100010000
2020/2021DMTBundesliga 2143005511003728202420
2020/2021DMTCopa de Alemania1000-4800423100
2021/2022DMTBundesliga 230019131043006052314660
2021/2022DMTCopa de Alemania100122400342100
2022/2023DMTBundesliga 2160111059100273784510
2022/2023DMTCopa de Alemania200048200301300