Mattia Destro

Mattia Destro

#23A, #0A,
TIT
8
SUP
1
G
6
A
2
R
0
J
9
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Ascoli Piceno, Italy
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
GENUNIOSerie A002000000
GEN@SPEZSerie A002000000
GEN@TORSerie A104001100
GENSASSerie A102001110
GEN@SALESerie A000000000
GENVERSerie A202001200
GEN@BOLSerie A102002310
GENFIOSerie A002001100
GEN@CAGSerie A101002200
GENPERUCopa de ItaliaV 3-2004000100

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2012/2013ROMSerie A1110613525610282751
2013/2014ROMSerie A1461313523300211050
2014ITAMundial0000-0000000
2014/2015MILSerie A114301611500161720
2014/2015ROMSerie A8850181321019530
2014/2015ROMLiga de Campeones1100222001300
2014/2015ROMCopa de Italia1000424008000
2016ITAEurocopa 2016 clasificación010011001000
2015/2016BOLSerie A252835142002444890
2016/2017BOLSerie A2821104944500404340
2016/2017BOLCopa de Italia3001-14002200
2017/2018BOLSerie A197633429300373230
2018/2019BOLSerie A51241107500141030
2018/2019BOLCopa de Italia1000-10004100
2019/2020BOLSerie A2300422006220
2019/2020GENSerie A1700723003200
2019/2020BOLCopa de Italia1100-0000000
2019/2020GENCopa de Italia0100111001100
2020/2021GENSerie A2271113026800393750
2020/2021GENCopa de Italia1000-0000000
2021/2022GENSerie A8060171110091020
2021/2022GENCopa de Italia010048000100