Isla

Isla

#4D,
TIT
8
SUP
2
G
2
A
0
R
0
J
10
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Santiago, Chile
Posición: Defensa
    2022
Registro de juegosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
UCSAOCopa SudamericanaD 2-400000410000
FLA@FLUCampeonato Brasileño00000020000
FLASCCopa Libertadores10100022000
FLA@CEACampeonato Brasileño00000110000
FLABOTCampeonato Brasileño00000100000
FLA@TALCopa Libertadores01000210000
FLA@UCCopa Libertadores00000210200
FLA@ATPCampeonato Brasileño00000011000
FLAPALCampeonato Brasileño00000111200
FLASAOCampeonato Brasileño10100001000