Michele Di Gregorio

Michele Di Gregorio

#16P,
TIT
42
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
42
Bio
Altura: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
MONZ@PISASerie B3370000
MONZPISASerie B21130000
MONZBRESSerie B5140000
MONZ@BRESSerie B51110000
MONZ@PERUSerie B7190000
MONZBENESerie B2060000
MONZ@FROSSerie B5480000
MONZBRESSerie B41110000
MONZ@COSESerie B2040000
MONZASCSerie B3080000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2017/2018RENACopa de Italia109001000000
2018/2019NOVACopa de Italia00000000000
2019/2020PORSerie B35031199641114192420
2020/2021MONZSerie B29026107627133430200
2020/2021MONZCopa de Italia109002000000
2021/2022MONZSerie B410372012043155010910
2021/2022MONZCopa de Italia109032090000