Michele Di Gregorio

Michele Di Gregorio

#16P,
TIT
11
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
11
Bio
Altura: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
MONZ@VICESerie B4190000
MONZCITTSerie B2080000
MONZ@PARSerie B30120000
MONZ@LECCSerie B3340000
MONZPORSerie B3160000
MONZ@PISASerie B22100000
MONZTERNSerie B31110010
MONZ@SPALSerie B61100000
MONZCREMSerie B10180000
MONZ@REGGSerie B3060000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2017/2018RENACopa de Italia109001000000
2018/2019NOVACopa de Italia00000000000
2019/2020PORSerie B35031199641114192420
2020/2021MONZSerie B29026107627133430200
2020/2021MONZCopa de Italia109002000000
2021/2022MONZSerie B10090030941530410
2021/2022MONZCopa de Italia109032090000