Mitch Pinnock

Mitch Pinnock

TIT
19
SUP
13
G
4
A
0
R
0
J
32
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Nacido: Gravesend, England
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
KILDNDScottish Premiership Play-offs1-2001301000
KIL@DNDScottish Premiership Play-offs2-1000101200
KIL@HATScottish Premiership204201000
KILSTMScottish Premiership002401000
KIL@MOTHScottish Premiership002202200
KILDNUScottish Premiership001301000
KILROSScottish Premiership103501000
KILMOTHScottish Premiership101201000
KIL@ROSScottish Premiership001301200
KILDNUScottish Premiership001501100

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015BROFA Cup0100-0000000
2014/2015CONFA Cup0000-0000000
2015/2016MAIFA Cup0000-0000000
2016/2017DOVFA Cup010012200000
2018/2019AFCFA Cup411110961404300
2018/2019AFCInglaterra League 1191533240820241421
2018/2019AFCCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2001110402400
2019/2020AFCFA Cup200040302010
2019/2020AFCInglaterra League 11783219410290261340
2020/2021KILScottish Premiership17134327466520201500
2020/2021KILScottish Premiership Play-offs2000158402200