Pape Diop

Pape Diop

#8M, #15M,
TIT
12
SUP
3
G
0
A
3
R
2
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: Kaolack, Senegal
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
EIB@LEVLa Liga000000200
EIBGRALa Liga000002010
EIB@BCNLa Liga000001000
EIB@CDALa Liga000000000
EIBRMALa Liga001001000
EIB@RIOCopa del Rey0-2000000000
EIB@RSOLa Liga001000000
EIB@BETLa Liga000001000
EIBGETLa Liga000002410

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014LEVLa Liga33140291.184410804491
2014/2015LEVLa Liga1810111715250482670
2014/2015SENCopa de África300127614051900
2015/2016ESPLa Liga29131201.165006552131
2015/2016ESPCopa del Rey2000354008511
2016/2017ESPLa Liga9900430800331260
2016/2017ESPCopa del Rey1000-45005110
2016/2017SENCopa de África1110147301500
2016SENAfrican World Cup Qualifiers0100-12001000
2017/2018EIBLa Liga123001044200252150
2017/2018ESPLa Liga32001800011520
2017/2018ESPCopa del Rey20001101005210
2018/2019EIBLa Liga27111301.129006847110
2018/2019EIBCopa del Rey1000-27001000
2019/2020EIBLa Liga255101877610533470
2020/2021EIBLa Liga1220143680014832
2020/2021EIBCopa del Rey0100-25000000