Pará

Pará

#21D,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nacido:
Posición: Defensa

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
SANChapCampeonato Brasileño00000221100
SANPALCampeonato Brasileño00000000000
SAN@ATPCampeonato Brasileño00000000000
SANAMGCampeonato Brasileño00000001000
SAN@JUDECampeonato Brasileño00000210400
SAN@CEACampeonato Brasileño00000011210
SANBAHCampeonato Brasileño00000110100
SAN@CUICampeonato Brasileño01100110100
SAN@FORCampeonato Brasileño00000020100
SAN@BRACampeonato Brasileño00000010000
SANINDCopa SudamericanaV 1-000000211000
SAN@PALCampeonato Brasileño00000002100
SAN@AMGCampeonato Brasileño00000101010
SANSCRCampeonato Brasileño00000000100
SANATMCampeonato Brasileño00000242010
SAN@GRECampeonato Brasileño00000101000
SANSAOCampeonato Brasileño00000052000
SAN@FLUCampeonato Brasileño00100001100
SANJUDECampeonato Brasileño00000001100
SANCEACampeonato Brasileño00000023010
SAN@BAHCampeonato Brasileño00000232000
SAN@BARCopa Libertadores00000002200
SAN@STRCopa Libertadores00100130000
SANBOCCopa Libertadores00000123100
SANSTRCopa Libertadores00000000100
SAN@BOCCopa Libertadores00000112210
SANBARCopa Libertadores00000201000
SANSLOCopa Libertadores10100020100
SAN@SLOCopa Libertadores00000112000
SAN@LARCopa Libertadores00100100000