Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

#30P,
TIT
24
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
24
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: France
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
LOR@SBGLigue 11190000
LORMETLigue 10170000
LOR@LYNLigue 164140000
LORAngeLigue 120100000
LORBORLigue 161110000
LOR@LPUCopa de Francia1-02180000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2014/2015NACLigue 22902610613061460410
2014/2015NACCopa de Francia00000000000
2015/2016MCOLigue 120180202150000
2015/2016MCOEuropa League00000000000
2015/2016MCOCopa de Francia3030005000000
2015/2016MCOCoupe De La Ligue1090630120000
2016/2017RENLigue 100000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue109027090100
2019/2020LORLigue 22802520652592580700
2019/2020LORCopa de Francia2021052090000
2019/2020LORCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021LORLigue 12302070684332000010
2020/2021LORCopa de Francia1090210130000