Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

#30P,
TIT
8
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: France
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
LOR@LYNLigue 11160000
LORNICLigue 120140000
LOR@REILigue 12060000
LORLILLigue 12160000
LOR@LENLigue 17270010
LOR@MTPLigue 173130000
LORMCOLigue 130100000
LOR@STELigue 121120000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2014/2015NACLigue 22902610613061460410
2014/2015NACCopa de Francia00000000000
2015/2016MCOLigue 120180202150000
2015/2016MCOEuropa League00000000000
2015/2016MCOCopa de Francia3030005000000
2015/2016MCOCoupe De La Ligue1090630120000
2016/2017RENLigue 100000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue109027090100
2019/2020LORLigue 22802520652592580700
2019/2020LORCopa de Francia2021052090000
2019/2020LORCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021LORLigue 12302070684332000010
2020/2021LORCopa de Francia1090210130000
2021/2022LORLigue 1807202683460010