Paul Nardi

Paul Nardi

#30P,
TIT
21
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
21
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: France
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
LOR@LILLigue 13370000
LORAngeLigue 10040000
LORPSGLigue 131110000
LOR@METLigue 10400000
LORNANLigue 10130000
LOR@TROLigue 11280000
LORRENLigue 132110000
LOR@AngeLigue 13180000
LORBRSLigue 132100000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2014/2015NACLigue 22902610613061460410
2014/2015NACCopa de Francia00000000000
2015/2016MCOLigue 120180202150000
2015/2016MCOEuropa League00000000000
2015/2016MCOCopa de Francia3030005000000
2015/2016MCOCoupe De La Ligue1090630120000
2016/2017RENLigue 100000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue109027090100
2019/2020LORLigue 22802520652592580700
2019/2020LORCopa de Francia2021052090000
2019/2020LORCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021LORLigue 12302070684332000010
2020/2021LORCopa de Francia1090210130000
2021/2022LORLigue 12101890533441470310
2021/2022LORCopa de Francia00000000000