Paulus Arajuuri

Paulus Arajuuri

#2D,
TIT
7
SUP
1
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/91 kg (201 lb)
Nacido: Helsinki, Finland
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
FINRUSEurocopa 201600100041000
FIN@DNKEurocopa 201600000281100
FINESTAmistosos Internacionales00000230100
FIN@WALUEFA Nations League00000191000
FIN@BULUEFA Nations League00000142000
FIN@FRAAmistosos Internacionales00000110000
FINIRLUEFA Nations League00000371100
FINBULUEFA Nations League00000370200

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2016FINEurocopa 2016 clasificación41101181007276120
2015/2016LECHEuropa League30003162006294200
Qualifying World Cup 2018FINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers9020634400147611730
2017/2018FINAmistosos Internacionales3000-000000000
2018/2019FINUEFA Nations League6000128500104061010
2020/2021FINAmistosos Internacionales1100-5300340100
2020/2021FINEurocopa 20162000152002122100
2020/2021FINUEFA Nations League4000-200008274300