Pedro

Pedro

#11A, #11A,
TIT
18
SUP
7
G
5
A
2
R
1
J
25
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.69 m (5 ft 7 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Nacido: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ROMMILSerie A001000000
ROMBRGEuropa League002100100
ROM@BENESerie A000200100
ROM@BRGEuropa League000000100
ROMUDISerie A101000000
ROMSPEZCopa de Italia0-3001000500
ROM@LAZSerie A000002110
ROMCAGSerie A002100200
ROM@ATASerie A001001200
ROMTORSerie A000000000

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014BCNLa Liga289158541.02880284630
2013/2014BCNLiga de Campeones34101167201300
2014ESPMundial1100144002500
2013/2014BCNCopa del Rey623114342203900
2014/2015BCNLa Liga1520663175020232130
2014/2015BCNLiga de Campeones45036196007520
2014/2015BCNCopa del Rey335012163914500
2016ESPEurocopa 2016 clasificación532015286106620
2015/2016CHEPremier League2457237971160234630
2015/2016CHELiga de Campeones33006117005510
2015/2016CHEFA Cup31004133003200
2015/2016CHECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra011020001000
2015/2016BCNSupercopa de España2000259004420
2015/2016ESPEurocopa 20160200116000000
2016/2017CHEPremier League2699946947210333960
2016/2017CHEFA Cup504211207304910
2016/2017CHECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2100237006210
Qualifying World Cup 2018ESPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers21004122002300
2017/2018CHEPremier League171442446543091810
2017/2018CHELiga de Campeones43125163002300
2017/2018CHEFA Cup42209171007801
2017/2018CHECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2101152002300
2018/2019CHEPremier League211082491.06650172620
2018/2019CHEEuropa League113531955212014910
2018/2019CHEFA Cup1000127101100
2018/2019CHECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2300199001500
2018/2019CHECommunity Shield1000131000300
2019/2020CHEPremier League8311143151081110
2019/2020CHELiga de Campeones0300150103200
2019/2020CHEFA Cup33013155502600
2019/2020CHECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra1111167113000
2019/2020CHEEuropean Super Cup1000356000300
2020/2021ROMSerie A125412341740142421
2020/2021ROMEuropa League52106195303900
2020/2021ROMCopa de Italia1000124000500