Petr Sevcik

Petr Sevcik

#23M, #13M,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/66 kg (145 lb)
Nacido: Czech Republic
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
CZEDNKEurocopa 2016001200300
CZE@NEDEurocopa 2016000000100
CZEENGEurocopa 2016000100000
CZE@CROEurocopa 2016000000000
CZE@SCOEurocopa 2016000000000
CZE@ITAAmistosos Internacionales000000100
SLPARSEuropa League000301000
SLP@ARSEuropa League001100200
SLP@LEVEuropa League000000000

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016/2017LIBEuropa League4010696001400
2018/2019SLPEuropa League3021479302300
2019/2020SLPLiga de Campeones50005254202620
2020/2021SLPEuropa League710243971506820
2020/2021CZEAmistosos Internacionales1100110000100
2020/2021CZEEurocopa 20162300198300400
2020/2021CZEUEFA Nations League0300-42002100