Rachid Ghezzal

Rachid Ghezzal

#0M,
TIT
4
SUP
2
G
1
A
1
R
0
J
6
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nacido: Décines-Charpieu, France
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ALGCMRAfrican World Cup QualifiersD 1-2010200000
BESI@BVBLiga de Campeones000000000
BESIAJALiga de Campeones101111000
BESI@SPORLiga de Campeones003202200
BESISPORLiga de Campeones002201210
BESIBVBLiga de Campeones002100200