Riccardo Gagliolo

Riccardo Gagliolo

#31D,
TIT
8
SUP
1
G
0
A
2
R
0
J
9
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Imperia, Italy
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

    2021

AtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
SALE@UNIOSerie A00000000000
SALE@SPEZSerie A00000030300
SALEGENSerie A00100141000
SALE@SASSerie A00100320300
SALEVERSerie A01300112010
SALEATASerie A00000012000
SALE@TORSerie A00000361000
PAR@FROSSerie B00000244010
PARLECCCopa de Italia1-300000000000