Riccardo Idda

Riccardo Idda

#5D,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nacido: Sassari, Italy
Posición: Defensa

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
COSE@EMPOSerie B00000141010
COSEPESCSerie B00000123000
COSE@UNIOSerie B00000322110
COSECREMSerie B00000241100
COSEASCSerie B00000061000
COSE@RGANASerie B000000101110
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2014/2015CASECopa de Italia1000-000000000
2018/2019COSESerie B172205758001263142341
2018/2019COSECopa de Italia1000-000000010
2019/2020COSESerie B33100613621035153392981
2020/2021COSESerie B30100414050033150402480
2020/2021COSECopa de Italia1100-000000000