Riccardo Saponara

Riccardo Saponara

#8M,
TIT
1
SUP
6
G
1
A
0
R
0
J
7
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Forlì, Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2021

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
FIO@UDISerie A001000300
FIOINTSerie A000000100
FIO@GENSerie A111000000
FIO@ATASerie A000000000
FIOTORSerie A000000000
FIO@ROMSerie A000002000
FIOCOSECopa de Italia4-0000000100