Roberto Insigne

Roberto Insigne

#19A,
TIT
16
SUP
2
G
4
A
2
R
0
J
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Nacido: Napoli, Italy
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
BENE@ALESSerie B001000100
BENE@SPALSerie B002200000
BENEMONZSerie B107001310
BENE@FIOCopa de ItaliaD 2-1000000000
BENE@TERNSerie B001000100
BENEPORSerie B001100000
BENE@VICESerie B102001000
BENEREGGSerie B003000000
BENE@PISASerie B000001210

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2015/2016AVELSerie B2495956100070
2015/2016AVELCopa de Italia0000-0000000
2016/2017NAPSerie A0000-0000000
2016/2017LATISerie B1541512000021
2017/2018PARSerie B2295353000050
2018/2019BENESerie B2168736653390223120
2018/2019BENECopa de Italia3020536200000
2019/2020BENESerie B22138453741120222430
2020/2021BENESerie A17132433573350131530
2020/2021BENECopa de Italia0100-0000010
2021/2022BENESerie B15140274395171720
2021/2022BENECopa de Italia1100134201100