Roberto Insigne

Roberto Insigne

#19A,
TIT
7
SUP
1
G
2
A
0
R
0
J
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.72 m (5 ft 8 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Nacido: Napoli, Italy
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
BENE@CREMSerie B001001200
BENEPERUSerie B002001300
BENECITTSerie B002000100
BENE@ASCSerie B101001200
BENELECCSerie B000001100
BENE@PARSerie B002100000
BENEALESSerie B102110000
BENESPALCopa de Italia2-1001201100

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2015/2016AVELSerie B2495956100070
2015/2016AVELCopa de Italia0000-0000000
2016/2017NAPSerie A0000-0000000
2016/2017LATISerie B1541512000021
2017/2018PARSerie B2295353000050
2018/2019BENESerie B2168736653390223120
2018/2019BENECopa de Italia3020536200000
2019/2020BENESerie B22138453741120222430
2020/2021BENESerie A17132433573350131530
2020/2021BENECopa de Italia0100-0000010
2021/2022BENESerie B612010139214900
2021/2022BENECopa de Italia1000132201100