Shahrudin Mahammadaliyev

Shahrudin Mahammadaliyev

#0P,
TIT
8
SUP
0
G
0
A
2
R
0
J
8
Bio
Altura: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)
Nacido: Russia
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
AZEKAZUEFA Nations League0030010
AZE@ESLUEFA Nations League51140010
FKQANANEuropa League4080000
FKQA@SCFEuropa League4280000
FKQA@PLZLiga de Campeones1240000
FKQAPLZLiga de Campeones1080000
FKQA@FERELiga de Campeones0100000
FKQAFERELiga de Campeones0100000
FKQA@FCZLiga de Campeones4290010
FKQAFCZLiga de Campeones6290000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017FKQAEuropa League00000000000
2018/2019FKQAEuropa League00000000000
2018/2019AZEUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020FKQAEuropa League1090210110000
2020/2021FKQAEuropa League5045022100620200
2020/2021AZEAmistosos Internacionales00000000000
2020/2021AZEUEFA Nations League30270703270010
2021/2022AZEAmistosos Internacionales00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022AZEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers8072045180990300
2022/2023FKQAEuropa League20180821210000
2022/2023AZEUEFA Nations League605401743490020