Simon Makienok

Simon Makienok

#16A, #0A,
TIT
6
SUP
1
G
2
A
1
R
0
J
7
Bio
Altura/Peso: 2.01 m (6 ft 7 in)/97 kg (214 lb)
Nacido: Næstved, Denmark
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
STP@H96Bundesliga 2000002000
STPREGBundesliga 2002001100
STP@SCPBundesliga 2000000000
STPHSVBundesliga 2203000100
STP@MDGCopa de Alemania011005110
STP@AUEBundesliga 2000000000
STPHOLSBundesliga 2001001000

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014-Amistosos Internacionales0000-0000000
2014/2015PALESerie A0400118001100
2015/2016CHAChampionship2214532780000451730
2015/2016CHAFA Cup100020002010
2015/2016CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra0000-0000000
2016/2017PNEChampionship71833153120023500
2016/2017PNEFA Cup0100-9000000
2016/2017PNECopa de la Liga de Inglaterra3030621006300
2018/2019FCUTLiga Holandesa0300244004110
2019/2020FCUTLiga Holandesa0310420001200
2019/2020SGDBundesliga 272301824500171101
2020/2021STPBundesliga 29923182610023600
2020/2021STPCopa de Alemania010014001200
2021/2022STPBundesliga 25120659004200
2021/2022STPCopa de Alemania1001125005110