Steven Birnbaum

Steven Birnbaum

#15D, #3D,
TIT
18
SUP
3
G
2
A
4
R
0
J
21
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Nacido: Newport, USA
Posición: Defensa

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
DC@TORMajor League Soccer10100043210
DCCLBMajor League Soccer00000032100
DCNYMajor League Soccer001000111100
DC@NYCMajor League Soccer00100164010
DCNEMajor League Soccer00100013300
DCNSHMajor League Soccer00000241300
DC@ORLMajor League Soccer00000141000
DCMINMajor League Soccer00000032110
DCCINMajor League Soccer11100151000
DC@ATLMajor League Soccer00000000000
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2014/2015DCMajor League Soccer23001107720022154151400
2015/2016DCMajor League Soccer24120138701031139362450
2015/2016USACopa América0200-1200000000
2016/2017DCMajor League Soccer27032318322040106381150
Qualifying World Cup 2018USAConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers2000-10400654200
2017/2018DCMajor League Soccer25100217280018127381520
2018/2019DCMajor League Soccer35020161388002421735840
2019/2020DCMajor League Soccer350102114770022181371550
2020/2021DCMajor League Soccer1000175180045216510
2021/2022DCMajor League Soccer18321758300782291540