Sven Kums

Sven Kums

#24M, #23M,
TIT
4
SUP
2
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
6
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/63 kg (139 lb)
Nacido: Belgium
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
KAA@HOFEuropa League000200200
KAALIBEuropa League000900110
KAACRVEuropa League0021000000
KAA@CRVEuropa League000200000
KAAHOFEuropa League000101000
KAA@LIBEuropa League0001001200
KAARAPLiga de Campeones010102100

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014SCHELiga Holandesa1300458004210
2013/2014SZWEuropa League60011342505400
2016BELEurocopa 2016 clasificación0000-0000000
2015/2016KAALiga de Campeones802265834191320
2016/2017UDISerie A2090131100440201530
2017/2018ADLLiga de Campeones50002297107201
2018/2019ADLEuropa League30022233606310
2019/2020KAAEuropa League80002417306330
2020/2021KAAEuropa League420022913402510