Tom Lees

Tom Lees

TIT
25
SUP
0
G
2
A
4
R
0
J
25
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: England
Posición: Defensa

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
HUD@RDGChampionship00000052000
HUDSWAChampionship00000050000
HUD@BRNFA Cup00300020000
HUD@BLBChampionship00000290000
HUDBLPChampionship00000010100
HUD@BCYChampionship000002150000
HUDCOVChampionship00100250000
HUD@BARChampionship00000201100
HUDMIDChampionship00100021100
HUD@QPRChampionship00000190000
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014SHWChampionship0000-000000000
2013/2014LEEChampionship40103914430047348261620
2014/2015SHWChampionship440001215910051263311510
2014/2015SHWFA Cup1000-1700060000
2014/2015SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra3000-3400150100
2015/2016SHWChampionship370311816220032243301330
2015/2016SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra5001-4400281410
2016/2017SHWChampionship370102418950022287261530
2016/2017SHWFA Cup1000-000000000
2017/2018SHWChampionship281111013600015225151400
2017/2018SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2000-000020100
2018/2019SHWChampionship41022916720045233302530
2018/2019SHWFA Cup3000-2000273200
2018/2019SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra100014200131000
2019/2020SHWChampionship2432112942003213419910
2019/2020SHWFA Cup120011100030100
2019/2020SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra0000-000000000
2020/2021SHWChampionship380111213380046205352121
2020/2021SHWCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra1000-8000151000
2021/2022HUDChampionship2301091310002412012740
2021/2022HUDFA Cup100024100020000
2021/2022HUDCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra101014800020000