Tomas Kalas

Tomas Kalas

#6D,
TIT
10
SUP
1
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
11
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Nacido: Olomouc, Czech Republic
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

    2021

AtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
BCYFULChampionship00000040000
BCY@QPRChampionship00100090100
BCYLUTChampionship00100021200
BCYPNEChampionship00100110200
CZE@BELEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000031000
CZEBLREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000031110
BCY@CARChampionship001001121000
BCYSWAChampionship00000150000
BCY@RDGChampionship00000000000
BCY@MIDChampionship00000100000
BCY@FGRCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000271100