Uros Djurdjevic

Uros Djurdjevic

#0A,
TIT
13
SUP
7
G
3
A
4
R
0
J
20
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nacido: Belgrade, Serbia
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SPG@LUGSegunda Division002003100
SPG@HUESegunda Division000001100
SPGLEGSegunda Division001002100
SPG@BSNCopa del ReyV 2-3101000000
SPG@MLGSegunda Division001003100
SPGALBSegunda Division010002100
SPG@LEVSegunda Division000001110
SPG@ALVSegunda Division001001100
SPGEIBSegunda Division001003300
SPG@GRASegunda Division005001300

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGATIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014VITELiga Holandesa0600214002000
2014/2015VITELiga Holandesa11710166600111010
2015/2016PALESerie A59216780013520
2015/2016VITELiga Holandesa0100-0001000
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2017/2018OLYLiga de Campeones2300224005410
2018/2019SPGSegunda Division36211268438017891110
2018/2019SPGCopa del Rey111048001310
2019/2020SPGSegunda Division2710615935600807390
2020/2021SPGSegunda Division3902219649403738660
2020/2021SPGCopa del Rey1100117001210
2021/2022SPGSegunda Division34214590363035782120
2021/2022SPGCopa del Rey1220844004310
Qualifying World Cup 2022MONEuropean World Cup Qualifiers61001480009920
2022/2023SPGSegunda Division125212813500282630
2022/2023SPGCopa del Rey101010000000
2022/2023MONUEFA Nations League020016001110