Uros Djurdjevic

Uros Djurdjevic

#23A,
TIT
21
SUP
1
G
12
A
4
R
0
J
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nacido: Belgrade, Serbia
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SPGFuenSegunda Division206001300
SPG@AmorCopa del Rey0-1000000000
SPG@LUGSegunda Division002001200
SPGLEGSegunda Division103003110
SPGZARSegunda Division101000200
SPG@ESPSegunda Division000001400
SPGALBSegunda Division005003400
SPG@PALSegunda Division202014110
SPGSABSegunda Division001002100
SPG@MLLSegunda Division001002400

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014VITELiga Holandesa0600214002000
2014/2015VITELiga Holandesa11710166600111010
2015/2016PALESerie A59216780013520
2015/2016VITELiga Holandesa0100-0001000
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2017/2018OLYLiga de Campeones2300224005410
2018/2019SPGSegunda Division36211268438017891110
2018/2019SPGCopa del Rey111048001310
2019/2020SPGSegunda Division2710615935600807390
2020/2021SPGSegunda Division2101215427501405040
2020/2021SPGCopa del Rey0100-0000000