Vladlen Yurchenko

Vladlen Yurchenko

#80M,
TIT
6
SUP
0
G
1
A
0
R
0
J
6
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Mykolaiv, Ukraine
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ZORY@BRGEuropa League001100100
ZORYLEIEuropa League002602100
ZORY@AEKEuropa League102211100
ZORYAEKEuropa League001501100
ZORYBRGEuropa League0041001000
ZORY@LEIEuropa League001200100