Xeka

Xeka

#8M,
TIT
10
SUP
2
G
1
A
6
R
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Nacido:
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2021

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
LILBRSLigue 1001102100
LILSEVLiga de Campeones000000000
LIL@ClerLigue 1001701110
LILMARLigue 1000000000
LIL@RBSLiga de Campeones000302110
LIL@SBGLigue 1002603010
LIL@LENLigue 1000100000
LILWOBLiga de Campeones000300100
LIL@LORLigue 1001101210
LILMTPLigue 1001002010
LIL@STELigue 1000102110