Estadísticas de la temporada individuales

(2020)

    Qualified

JugadorEquipoTITSUPMinGGCTIRTIRPSHOG%PASSPSP%CÓRPENBRTWTS%DESPACFCFRAR
SPG3302933109666,72071179986,900171270,614515151460
CatenaRAY32028792026830,81790141378,900372464,9144114020101
ESP32126581218738,91781153186,000292379,35011423750
SPG2752421005240,01781154987,000563155,4529363050
Samú CostaALM29322722017635,31741145183,300462758,77026175130
Javi MuñozMIR311274201341338,21728141381,8110522853,82111422170
MLL285242864322062,51698144284,9811211047,6199232240
ESP29226200111218,21679132078,600241562,513112201250
MLL31027202012541,71674145887,100231460,98819482561
ZAR27323980213215,41621133082,0150462554,3525222750
Álex SuárezPAL3403010117457,11602132282,500433376,7907333231
LOG331294370291551,71589130482,115543361,15713304140
Juan IbizaSAB28024103012650,01522127984,01012975,01396281260
ALM26324133011327,31518136990,200251352,0113832820
Manuel MorlanesALM24521701212541,71483128686,700543259,3173442750
ESP295253263301240,01471125285,1310342058,8196322570
PAL28224945510880,01427125187,700332163,6284358330
ALM2812463013133,31403117483,740341852,95563437130
Gregorio SierraSAB2532096007114,31395109278,300401947,5864373381
CaleroESP2051901115480,01375117485,400311961,37510161040
ALM2322078116233,31351119288,200161275,0876241660
SPG2332083009333,31345115886,10013753,8789151840
GIR29125942026726,91341101875,900251560,016510441962
TEN26222500113538,51338104277,970623454,822126230100
ALC32028640050-1337105278,700342161,810412251420
Victor MeseguerMIR28324663117741,21323106580,510472757,4388444470
SAB2722253007228,61300110084,620623251,6295393770
MLL27024251110220,01287112687,500221359,18716171760
CAS26323131110220,01284105782,300221359,11146291871
Juan BerrocalMIR2832554106350,0128499777,600231356,510712461970
Víctor GómezMIR29226281311327,3126994374,3430311961,35013345770
JamelliCAS314256164301550,01269102881,0190181055,6141302440
José GrageraSPG20518341211545,51265103381,700593457,64010463220
PachecoMIR301262446221568,21263102180,8210352262,9156273311
Dani VivianMIR2422206217457,1125595776,301332060,67210342550
LEG2442067009222,21250101481,110492959,2187374172
LOG2512212009222,21246102081,900221254,51037161210
ALC28025202021838,1118291877,700271763,09210311260
MonchuGIR275237221271037,0117992078,0270432455,888614352
OVI2532175117114,3115387876,10014857,1963342881
Edgar GonzálezOVI29226123111981,8114688176,900662943,95596013140
SPG2632333027114,3114590679,150623658,13710311330
JuandeMLG29324934010550,0114489378,100322578,19310312870
CAS2111845227342,9113694683,300191368,4413242040
MLG2622341109444,4113489578,900372362,28311442281
PAL2372241007342,9113089479,100362055,6665353180
Óscar ValentínRAY2442171006116,7111792783,000492551,02336547100
Pep ChavarríaZAR29325351113753,8111486777,870472757,4517373570
ALM26223492213753,8111394584,940401845,0617311832
LapeñaCAS22319682014642,9110888379,700181161,1515312240